Home > heart says, talk about girl > when u love some1

when u love some1


When you love someone you’ll do anything
You’ll do all the crazy things that you can’t explain

bener jg tu,.
klo dah cinta ma seseorang,.. apapun bakalan di lakuin,..

When you love someone
You’ll deny the truth – believe a lie

ini ne yang parah,..
ada yang bilang ,… cinta itu buta,..
tapi bener2 buta dah klo misalkan kita cinta seseorang dan ampe akhirnya kita ga bisa melihat mana yang baik dan benar,.. dan enak2 aja melakukan hal yang salah,..

When you love someone
you’ll sacrifice
You’d give it everything you got
and you won’t think twice

You’d risk it all
no matter what may come

ya klo namanya dah cinta mah,.. mau korbanin apapun, jg ikhlas,..
dan ga akan berpikir dua kali buat orang yang dicintainnya,..
hehehehhe
bahkan ampe titik darah penghabisan bakalan di belain demi tu orang,..
wakz…

lagi dengerin lagunya bryan adams…when u love someone,..
pas nulis blog ini,..
heuheuuehuehe
sekalian ending dari cerita ttg talk about girlz,..
minggu depan ttg TA yang bakalan gw ceritain,..
smoga,.. hehehehhe

  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: