Home > heart says, my Job, uneg-uneg, wat im tinkink > bandung keep remind me

bandung keep remind me


berdasarkan beberapa film yg ku tonton,.. terutama awake ama butterfly on a wheel….
cuma mw nulis klo…

ga selamanya orang jahat itu jahat…
dan ga selamanya orang baik itu baik….

yup….
kita bs baik ke seseorang dan kita jg bisa jahat ke seseorang..
tergantung gimana kita mw bersikap
baik dan ga baik tergantung gimana orang lain memandang kita,..
dan seberapa besar toleransi orang itu ke kita..

cuma satu hal yg pasti,..
biasanya klo kita bersikap baek ke orang lain ya,.. kita bakalan nerima kebaikannya dia jg,..
dan sebaliknya,..

yup,. that two movie inspired me that not every bad person is bad,..
and not every kind person is kind,..

what we can do is,..just try to be kind to others…
😀

ngomong opo tho iki,…
just miss her maybe,…
and bandung keep remind me bout it…

  1. arunamemangmanis
    June 18, 2008 at 12:05 pm

    ihiiiyyy, miss ‘her’ saha eta tah?

  2. ajinugroho
    June 18, 2008 at 1:04 pm

    hahahaha
    yg pasti bukan km na!!!

    wkwkwkwkw

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: